?

Log in

Asian Birthdays!
We love them. =D
Happy birthday to Kim HeeChul who turns 26 today ^O^/ Heechul is… 
10th-Jul-2009 07:33 am
Happy birthday to Kim HeeChul who turns 26 today ^O^/


Heechul is a member of the band super junior. He has a great voice and a great personality! He might seem distant and insensitive but truth is he's a very kind and caring person >w< He's been through a lot (like most super junior member have) and he ended up with several health issues but he's still doing his best in super junior and gives his everything! Kim Heechul hwaiting ^O^/

Comments 
10th-Jul-2009 05:42 am (UTC)
yay heechul!
10th-Jul-2009 06:23 am (UTC)
WOW!
I just know about this~
I like Him so much~
Now i can celebrate his birthday with mine then~ the fact that My birthday was yesterday & Heechul's birthday is Today~
^^
Thank you~

HAPPY BIRTHDAY HEECHUL!!!
10th-Jul-2009 08:03 am (UTC)
hahaha happy birthday to you too then >w</
13th-Jul-2009 03:44 am (UTC)
Thank you~
*blush*
10th-Jul-2009 09:41 am (UTC)
Awwww Happy (late) birthday from me too

And Happy Birthday to Heechul ^_^
13th-Jul-2009 03:45 am (UTC)
Thank you~
I hope i will support HeeChul forever~
13th-Jul-2009 05:10 am (UTC)
I'll be obnoxious and add to the train of comments hehe! Happy birthday to you! =]
13th-Jul-2009 05:46 am (UTC)
THANK YOU!!!
I really appreciated it~
*blush*
13th-Jul-2009 05:09 am (UTC)
=D I love Heechul! He is filled with sparkly adorkableness!

Thank you mucho for posting! =]
13th-Jul-2009 05:54 am (UTC)
He is something different that i felt from him~
I like everything about him~

HE"S CUTE! & I like the evilness he try to make~
So cute~
13th-Jul-2009 05:55 am (UTC)
Haha yeah! He is almost always the mastermind behind the practical jokes. hehehe.
14th-Jul-2009 02:22 am (UTC)
& i like his practical jokes~
^^
13th-Jul-2009 06:30 am (UTC)
just spreading the suju love >w</
14th-Jul-2009 02:23 am (UTC)
YAY!
SPREAD THE LOVE!!!
*Spreading~ Spreading~*
This page was loaded Feb 28th 2017, 7:40 am GMT.